PUROPUISTO-MAASTOJUOKSUCUP, KEVÄT 2024

7V ja alle (2017-) 600m


NimisyntymävuosiAika, 1.osakSijoitus, 1.osakAika, 2.osakSijoitus, 2.osakAika, 3.osakSijoitus, 3.osakAika, 4.osakSijoitus, 4.osak
Martti Räty20172.51,912.43,412.44,91

Lyydia Vuoksiala20183.16,543.07,243.08,62

Justus Pirttiniemi20183.42,183.09,953.21,43

Venilla Björkholm20183.30,673.16,163.29,74

Elia Virolainen20183.23,053.44,773.45,65

Johanna Kinnunen20194.59,8133.55,9114.10,37

Eemil Asikainen2018

3.54,4104.11,88

Julianna Kinnunen2021



4.19,19

Leino Immonen2019

4.27,4124.40,710

Elvi Virolainen20204.55,8124.39,7134.51,511

Valto Immonen2021

5.28,3145.41,012

Aili Antila20172.55,423.01,32



Tyyne Salonen20173.13,533.01,53



Mira Mäkelä20194.16,9103.49,08



Sofi Kutvonen20194.39,5113.50,09



Joonatan Hiltunen20194.06,796.11,415



Allu Mäkinen20183.23,96





8-9V (2015-2016) 900m







NimisyntymävuosiAika, 1.osakSijoitus, 1.osakAika, 2.osakSijoitus, 2.osakAika, 3.osakSijoitus, 3.osakAika, 4.osakSijoitus, 4.osak
Eelis Petäjämäki2015



3.13,11

Oiva Laine20153.34,423.18,913.28,92

Lasse Räty20153.34,013.19,023.42,83

Niilo Jokinen20164.07,234.02,133.50,94

Emma Vuoksiala20164.21,564.12,154.01,45

Niilo Nikkilä20164.09,24

4.06,66

Alma Taimisto20164.28,974.10,944.18,07

Mila Asikainen2015



5.10,78

Otto Pernu20164.14,654.23,36



10-11V (2013-2014) 900m







NimisyntymävuosiAika, 1.osakSijoitus, 1.osakAika, 2.osakSijoitus, 2.osakAika, 3.osakSijoitus, 3.osakAika, 4.osakSijoitus, 4.osak
Rasmus Hautamäki20133.22,323.15,613.14,41

Lyyti Ala-Poikela




3.15,02

Kaarlo Taimisto20133.22,533.15,613.15,53

Emil Kyykoski20133.22,31

3.16,04

Liam Toro




3.17,55

Juuso Kinnunen20143.41,883.40,373.18,56

Aliisa Hänninen2014

3.31,243.27,97

Sofia Poutanen20143.34,743.34,553.30,28

Silja Tala2014

3.43,793.47,39

Lenni Björkholm20143.45,693.47,8113.50,010

Ida Ravantti2015

4.19,6144.05,411

Lauri Kulha




4.11,312

Anni Lilja2013

4.16,5134.11,913

Viljami Jaatinen




4.26,514

Venla Ravantti20135.14,411

4.31,815

Edit Oksman2013

4.23,6154.32,816

Atte Juusela2014

3.23,23



Tiitu Murtoniemi20133.40,363.37,86



Juuso Siltamäki20133.41,573.41,38



Ella Pernu20143.54,5103.46,610



Venla Ravantti2013

4.13,312



Emil Mäkinen20133.38,75





12-13V (2011-2012) 2x900m
Nimisyntymävuosi Aika, 1.osakSijoitus, 1.osakAika, 2.osakSijoitus, 2.osakAika, 3.osakSijoitus, 3.osakAika, 4.osakSijoitus, 4.osak
Vilja Laine20127.41,61

7.48,21

Anni Kinnunen 20128.38,058.35,918.33,92

Miio Taipale20128.37,349.31,338.55,03

Viljo Hokkala20128.36,13

9.13,54

Fanny Vaittinen2011

9.15,32



Lilian Mäki2011

10.06,84



Elli Valli2011

10.07,05



Alisa Pernu20127.48,22





12-13V (2011-2012) 2x600msyntymävuosi Aika, 1.osakSijoitus, 1.osakAika, 2.osakSijoitus, 2.osak
Viljo Hokkala2012

7.44,51
Matias Mäki-Marttunen2012

7.44,62
N14-15V(2009-2010) 2x900m






NimisyntymävuosiAika, 1.osakilpailuSijoitus, 1.osakilpailuAika, 2.osakilpailuSijoitus,2.osakilpailuAika, 3.osakilpailuSijoitus, 3.osakilpailuAika, 4.osakilpailuSijoitus, 4.osakilpailu
Iina Saranpää2010



6.57,31

M14-15V(2009-2010) 2x900m



Nimi
Aika, 1.osakSijoitus, 1.osakAika, 2.osakSijoitus, 2.osakAika, 3.osakSijoitus, 3.osakAika, 4.osakSijoitus, 4.osak
Eetu Kinnunen


6.41,61



AIKUISET N3x900m






NimiAika, 1.osakSijoitus, 1.osakAika, 2.osakSijoitus, 2.osakAika, 3.osakSijoitus, 3.osakAika, 4.osakSijoitus, 4.osak
Heli Laine11.16,0210.59,6310.41,91

Niina Taimisto11.13,61

11.17,92

Elina Räty



11.47,63

Suvi Viksten



16.05,14

Mervi Kulha



16.26,05

Katja Kivelä



17.07,56

Anna Jaatinen



17.08,17

Emma Haka-Risku

10.15,11



Hanna-Mari Siivonen

10.45,52



Tuuli Murtoniemi12.56,33





AIKUISET M3x900m







NimiAika, 1.osakSijoitus, 1.osakAika, 2.osakSijoitus, 2.osakAika, 3.osakSijoitus, 3.osakAika, 4.osakSijoitus, 4.osak
Jarkko Kinnunen



9.10,91

Eelis Peltola9.33,619.24,319.20,12

Eetu Kinnunen



10.35,03

Antti Rantala

10.51,0610.35,54

Kalle Laine11.12,13

11.05,15

Ville Pere

11.53,3811.54,06

Joel Jokinen9.45,529.29,92



Eero Siivonen

9.39,93



Harri Räty

10.18,54



Jere Siivonen

10.27,35



Atte Mustalahti

11.45,47



Turkka Vuoksiala

14.05,09